Lauryl Alcohol Polyether-7

We've been committed to offering easy,time-saving and money-saving one-stop purchasing service of consumer for Lauryl Alcohol Polyether-7,Fatty Alcohol Polyoxyethylene Ether AEO-7, Adhering on the company principle of mutual gains, we have won superior popularity amid our shoppers because of our excellent products and services, excellent products and aggressive selling prices. We warmly welcome shoppers from home and overseas to cooperate with us for common achievements.
Lauryl Alcohol Polyether-7, Thus far, our item associated with printer dtg a4 may be shown in most foreign nations as well as urban centers, which are sought after simply by targeted traffic. We all highly imagine that now we have the full capacity to present you with contented merchandise. Desire to collect requests of your stuff and produce the long-term co-operation partnership. We very seriously promise:Csame top quality, better price; exact same selling price, higher quality.

Hot Products

  • Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1307

    Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1307

    High quality Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1307 is used for washing products in the daily chemical, textile, leather and other chemical industries.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-10

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-10

    ‌Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-10‌ is a chemical known by the chemical name cethoxylate O-10. It is a non-ionic surfactant commonly used in personal care products such as shampoos, body washes and skin care products to enhance product stability and foam properties
  • Polyethylene Glycol 2000

    Polyethylene Glycol 2000

    Polyethylene Glycol 2000 is a general term for ethylene glycol polymers containing alpha, ω-double-terminated hydroxyl groups.
  • APG 1214

    APG 1214

    Alkyl Polyglucoside / APG 1214‌ is a non-ionic surfactant synthesized from glucose and fatty alcohols, also known as alkyl glycosides. Its chemical structure features include low surface tension, good deterring power, good compatibility, good foaming, good solubility, temperature resistance, strong alkali and electrolyte resistance, and has good thickening ability ‌.
  • Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12 is a commonly used surfactant used in daily chemicals, personal care, and industrial cleaning.
  • Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS

    You can rest assured to buy Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS from us.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept