Alkyl Polyglucoside 0814

The key to our success is "Good Products Good quality, Reasonable Price and Efficient Service" for Alkyl Polyglucoside 0814,Alkyl Polyglucoside APG 0814, In order to expand our international market, we mainly supply our oversea customers Top quality performance products and service.
Alkyl Polyglucoside 0814, We have customers from more than 20 countries and our reputation has been recognized by our esteemed customers. Never-ending improvement and striving for 0% deficiency are our two main quality policies. Should you need anything, don't hesitate to contact us.

Hot Products

  • Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-9

    Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-9

    Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-9 occupies an important position in the chemical industry due to its unique composition, excellent physical and chemical properties and wide application fields. With more than 10 years of technical support and export trade experience, we ensure that our customers receive high-quality products at competitive prices.
  • Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1309

    Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1309

    High quality Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1309 is used for washing products in the daily chemical, textile, leather and other chemical industries.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-5

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-5

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-5‌ is a product of the reaction of Cetearyl Alcohol with ethylene oxide. Cetyl stearol is a mixed alcohol composed of 16-carbon and 18-carbon fatty acids commonly used in cosmetics and personal care products for thickening, emulsifying, and stabilizin‌.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-15

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-15

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-15‌ is a non-ionic surfactant also known as cetyl stearin-15, cetyl stearin-15, or ethoxylated cetyl stearin. It has the formula (C16H34O)n·(C18H38O)n, and is a compound formed by etherization of cetyl stearol with polyethylene glycol ‌.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-25

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-25

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-25‌, also known as Ceteareth-25, is a commonly used surfactant and emulsizer used in a wide range of cosmetics and personal care products.
  • Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

    Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

    Sodium lauryl ether sulfate (SLES) is a commonly used surfactant used in daily chemicals, personal care, and industrial cleaning.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept