Polyethylene Glycol PEG 200

We have been proud from the higher consumer gratification and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product or service and service for Polyethylene Glycol PEG 200,PEG 200, With the eternal goal of "continuous quality improvement, customer satisfaction", we are sure that our product quality is stable and reliable and our products are best-selling at home and abroad.
Polyethylene Glycol PEG 200, We strive for excellence, constant improvement and innovation, is committed to make us the "customer trust" and the "first choice of engineering machinery accessories brand" suppliers. Choose us, sharing a win-win situation!

Hot Products

  • Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1305

    Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1305

    High quality Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1305 is used for washing products in the daily chemical, textile, leather and other chemical industries.
  • Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1310

    Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1310

    High quality Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1310 is used for washing products in the daily chemical, textile, leather and other chemical industries.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-25

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-25

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-25‌, also known as Ceteareth-25, is a commonly used surfactant and emulsizer used in a wide range of cosmetics and personal care products.
  • Castor Oil Ethoxylates EL-20

    Castor Oil Ethoxylates EL-20

    Castor Oil Ethoxylates EL-20 is yellow viscous liquid, resistant to hard water, acid, alkali and inorganic salts. Used for emulsifying and dissolving oils and other water-insoluble substances. Non-ionic solubilizer. As a solubilizer and emulsifier for water-insoluble drugs or other fat-soluble drugs, it is used in semi-solid and liquid preparations.
    [Chemical composition] Castor oil and ethylene oxide condensate ethoxylation castor oil
  • APG 0814

    APG 0814

    Alkyl Polyglucoside / APG 0814 ‌is a non-ionic surfactant synthesized from glucose and fatty alcohols, also known as alkyl glycosides. Its chemical structure features include low surface tension, good deterring power, good compatibility, good foaming, good solubility, temperature resistance, strong alkali and electrolyte resistance, and has good thickening ability ‌.
  • Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

    Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

    Sodium lauryl ether sulfate (SLES) is a commonly used surfactant used in daily chemicals, personal care, and industrial cleaning.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept