Iso-tridecanol Polyoxyethylene Ether 1307

For a result of ours specialty and repair consciousness, our business has won a very good name among the clients all around the globe for Iso-tridecanol Polyoxyethylene Ether 1307, Welcome to go to our firm and manufacturing unit. Be sure to really feel free to get in touch with us in the event you need any further more assistance.
Iso-tridecanol Polyoxyethylene Ether 1307, Now, with the development of internet, and the trend of internationalization, we've got decided to extend business to overseas market. With the propose of bringing more profits to oversea customers by providing directly abroad. So we have changed our mind, from home to abroad, hope to give our customers more profit, and looking forward to more chance to make business.

Hot Products

  • Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-3

    Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-3

    Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-3 occupies an important position in the chemical industry due to its unique composition, excellent physical and chemical properties and wide application fields. With more than 10 years of technical support and export trade experience, we ensure that our customers receive high-quality products at competitive prices.
  • Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1312

    Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1312

    High quality Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1312 is used for washing products in the daily chemical, textile, leather and other chemical industries.
  • Castor Oil Ethoxylates EL-40

    Castor Oil Ethoxylates EL-40

    Castor Oil Ethoxylates EL-40 is yellow viscous liquid, resistant to hard water, acid, alkali and inorganic salts. Used for emulsifying and dissolving oils and other water-insoluble substances. Non-ionic solubilizer. As a solubilizer and emulsifier for water-insoluble drugs or other fat-soluble drugs, it is used in semi-solid and liquid preparations.
    [Chemical composition] Castor oil and ethylene oxide condensate ethoxylation castor oil
  • APG 0810

    APG 0810

    Alkyl Polyglucoside / APG 0810 is a non-ionic surfactant synthesized from glucose and fatty alcohols, also known as alkyl glycosides. Its chemical structure features include low surface tension, good deterring power, good compatibility, good foaming, good solubility, temperature resistance, strong alkali and electrolyte resistance, and has good thickening ability‌.
  • Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12 is a commonly used surfactant used in daily chemicals, personal care, and industrial cleaning.
  • Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS

    You can rest assured to buy Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS from us.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept