Castor Oil Polyoxyethylene Ether El-40

We emphasize development and introduce new products into the market every year for Castor Oil Polyoxyethylene Ether El-40,Castor Oil Ethoxylates, Living by quality, development by credit is our eternal pursuit, We firmly believe that after your visit we will become long-term partners.
Castor Oil Polyoxyethylene Ether El-40, Profession, Devoting are always fundamental to our mission. We now have always been in line with serving customers, creating value management objectives and adhering to the sincerity, dedication, persistent management idea.

Hot Products

  • Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-9

    Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-9

    Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate AEO-9 occupies an important position in the chemical industry due to its unique composition, excellent physical and chemical properties and wide application fields. With more than 10 years of technical support and export trade experience, we ensure that our customers receive high-quality products at competitive prices.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-5

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-5

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-5‌ is a product of the reaction of Cetearyl Alcohol with ethylene oxide. Cetyl stearol is a mixed alcohol composed of 16-carbon and 18-carbon fatty acids commonly used in cosmetics and personal care products for thickening, emulsifying, and stabilizin‌.
  • Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-10

    Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-10

    ‌Cetearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate O-10‌ is a chemical known by the chemical name cethoxylate O-10. It is a non-ionic surfactant commonly used in personal care products such as shampoos, body washes and skin care products to enhance product stability and foam properties
  • Isomeric Alcohol Ethoxylate 1005

    Isomeric Alcohol Ethoxylate 1005

    Isomeric Alcohol Ethoxylate 1005 belongs to iso-alcohol ether, is a high efficiency dispersant, wetting agent and emulsifier, does not contain benzene ring structure, is an excellent substitute for alkyl phenol polyoxyethylene ether in textile additives and detergents.
  • APG 0814

    APG 0814

    Alkyl Polyglucoside / APG 0814 ‌is a non-ionic surfactant synthesized from glucose and fatty alcohols, also known as alkyl glycosides. Its chemical structure features include low surface tension, good deterring power, good compatibility, good foaming, good solubility, temperature resistance, strong alkali and electrolyte resistance, and has good thickening ability ‌.
  • Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS

    You can rest assured to buy Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate SLS from us.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept