Alkyl Polyglucoside APG 1214

We insist over the principle of enhancement of 'High high quality, Efficiency, Sincerity and Down-to-earth working approach' to offer you with superb assistance of processing for Alkyl Polyglucoside APG 1214,Alkyl Polyglucoside 1214, We have exported to more than 40 countries and regions, which have gained fantastic popularity from our costumers everywhere in the globe.
Alkyl Polyglucoside APG 1214, we've been sincerely hope to establish one good long term business relationship with your esteemed company thought this opportunity, based on equal, mutual beneficial and win win business from now till the future.

Hot Products

  • Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1307

    Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1307

    High quality Isotridecyl Alcohol Ethoxylates 1307 is used for washing products in the daily chemical, textile, leather and other chemical industries.
  • Isomeric Alcohol Ethoxylate 1005

    Isomeric Alcohol Ethoxylate 1005

    Isomeric Alcohol Ethoxylate 1005 belongs to iso-alcohol ether, is a high efficiency dispersant, wetting agent and emulsifier, does not contain benzene ring structure, is an excellent substitute for alkyl phenol polyoxyethylene ether in textile additives and detergents.
  • Polyethylene Glycol 4000

    Polyethylene Glycol 4000

    Polyethylene Glycol 4000 is a general term for ethylene glycol polymers containing alpha, ω-double-terminated hydroxyl groups.
  • APG 0810

    APG 0810

    Alkyl Polyglucoside / APG 0810 is a non-ionic surfactant synthesized from glucose and fatty alcohols, also known as alkyl glycosides. Its chemical structure features include low surface tension, good deterring power, good compatibility, good foaming, good solubility, temperature resistance, strong alkali and electrolyte resistance, and has good thickening ability‌.
  • Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

    Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate

    Sodium lauryl ether sulfate (SLES) is a commonly used surfactant used in daily chemicals, personal care, and industrial cleaning.
  • Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12

    Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate K12 is a commonly used surfactant used in daily chemicals, personal care, and industrial cleaning.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept